Ultima modifica: 21 settembre 2017

COMPOSIZIONE CLASSI TERZE ITI A.S.2017-18

Composizioni classe Terze ITI

1 3BTA BALDASSERONI MATTEO
2 3BTA BANI FRANCESCO
3 3BTA BATTINI SARA
4 3BTA CAVAGNARO ANNALISA
5 3BTA DESTRI ELENA ELENA
6 3BTA EVANGELISTI LORENZO
7 3BTA FABENI LORENZO
8 3BTA FAZZI LUCA
9 3BTA FICCOLI SARA SARA
10 3BTA FILIPPI FRANCESCO
11 3BTA FUNAIOLI MARIA
12 3BTA GALLIGANI ALESSIO
13 3BTA GIACOMELLI STEFANO
14 3BTA GUIDI ANDREA
15 3BTA LOMBARDI ELIA
16 3BTA MAFFEI MARINA
17 3BTA MORGILLO GIANMARCO
18 3BTA PALAGI MARTINA
19 3BTA PAOLI GIULIA
20 3BTA PARISI GIORDANO
21 3BTA PELLICCIA GABRIELE
22 3BTA PINELLI SEAN
23 3BTA PIRANI FILIPPO
24 3BTA POERIO MICHELE
25 3BTA REDINI MARCO
26 3BTA RIZZO FILIPPO
27 3BTA ROSSI MARCO
28 3BTA SANTIROCCO LORENZO
29 3BTA SEGHETTI DARIO DARIO
30 3BTA ZONTINI SANDOR GABRIEL
1 3CMA ALESSE EDOARDO
2 3CMA ANTONI ALESSIO
3 3CMA BARSALI GUGLIELMO
4 3CMA BONANNO MICHELE
5 3CMA CANNISTRA’ MATTEO
6 3CMA CASAROSA VALERIO
7 3CMA CHIAPPINI ANGELA
8 3CMA COLI FEDERICO
9 3CMA COPPA ALESSIO
10 3CMA CORNO WILLIAM FRANCESCO
11 3CMA DE PAOLIS RICCARDO
12 3CMA FIORETTI TOMMASO
13 3CMA FORMICA DANIELE
14 3CMA GENNAI ALESSIO
15 3CMA GIAFFREDA ANDREA
16 3CMA GIUNTONI FILIPPO
17 3CMA GUERRERO CALUQUI
18 3CMA ILIESCU LEONARDO
19 3CMA MURA RANIERI
20 3CMA NIERI EROS MATTIA
21 3CMA NOVI GIANLUCA
22 3CMA OKHKHA FATIMA ZAHRA
23 3CMA POLLERA LUCA
24 3CMA RACIOPPOLI IGNAZIO
25 3CMA ROBBA LUCA
26 3CMA SCARDINA FRANCO
27 3CMA SIDDI LEONARDO
28 3CMA TERNI WILLIAM
1 3ELE BARTALINI FABIO
2 3ELE CEMPINI DARIO
3 3ELE CHAFLA TENE CARLOS JAVIER
4 3ELE CIARDELLI SAMUELE
5 3ELE CIMA DIEGO
6 3ELE CONSANI ANDREA
7 3ELE CUTOLO ROBERTO
8 3ELE DANESE ALESSIO
9 3ELE FATMI MOUNIR MOUNIR
10 3ELE FELICE ALESSIO
11 3ELE FICCOLI FABIO
12 3ELE FICINI IACOPO
13 3ELE FRIAS TONY
14 3ELE FUMAROLA FRANCESCO
15 3ELE HERRERA NICHOLAS
16 3ELE LA MANNA CRISTIAN
17 3ELE LOBUE MATTEO MATTEO
18 3ELE LUCARINI DAVIDE DAVIDE
19 3ELE LUPERINI IGOR IGOR
20 3ELE NENCIONI ALESSIO
21 3ELE
OLVIDA RAVEN WENDEL DE LEON
22 3ELE TERROSI GIANLUCA GIANLUCA
23 3ELE
VERGARA CARL WILSON GUEVARRA CARL WILSON GUEVARRA
1 3INF/A BALDERI ALESSIO ALESSIO
2 3INF/A BALDI LIVIO
3 3INF/A
BANDIERA LEONARDO LEONARDO
4 3INF/A
BIASCI RICCARDO STEFANO RICCARDO STEFANO
5 3INF/A CIUTI LORENZO
6 3INF/A DOMINICI LORENZO LORENZO
7 3INF/A FIRETTO LORENZO LORENZO
8 3INF/A KRUPINSKI KEWIN EMIL
9 3INF/A
LUCCHESI ALESSANDRO ALESSANDRO
10 3INF/A MALVOGLI LORENZO LORENZO
11 3INF/A MATTONAI MARCO MARCO
12 3INF/A MICELI ANASTASIA ANASTASIA
13 3INF/A MORICONI ALEX ALEX
14 3INF/A PILATO LUCA LUCA
15 3INF/A RICCIO ANTONIO ANTONIO
16 3INF/A ROGNINI DANIELE DANIELE
17 3INF/A SBARAGLI GIACOMO GIACOMO
18 3INF/A SUKU JULJAN JULJAN
19 3INF/A
TOSCANO LEONARDO LEONARDO
20 3INF/A VALTRIANI LORENZO LORENZO
1 3INF/B ACCONCI GIACOMO
2 3INF/B ALI’ GIOELE
3 3INF/B BIANCHI GIACOMO
4 3INF/B CARTACCI GABRIELE
5 3INF/B CERRI FEDERICO
6 3INF/B D’AMICO DAVID
7 3INF/B D’ANGELO MIRKO MICHELE
8 3INF/B DELA LUNA KIM EVANS
9 3INF/B FUSARI BRUNO
10 3INF/B GANDOLFO DARIO
11 3INF/B GULLI’ LORENZO
12 3INF/B LE ROSE STEFANO
13 3INF/B MARIOTTI NICOLA
14 3INF/B MEINI ANDREA
15 3INF/B MIRAGLIA FEDERICO
16 3INF/B PISA MATTEO
17 3INF/B RUSSO DIEGO ANDREA
18 3INF/B SPAGNUOLO DAVIDE
19 3INF/B TAFANI ADI
20 3INF/B TOCCHINI TOMMASO
21 3INF/B TRIULZI MATTEO
1 3MEC BERNARDINI MATTEO
2 3MEC BIANCALANA LORENZO
3 3MEC DE FRANCISCE GIULIO
4 3MEC FANTOZZI ALESSIO
5 3MEC GAMBINI LORENZO
6 3MEC GIORDANI LEONARDO
7 3MEC GIORGI ANDREA
8 3MEC GOLISANO ALESSANDRO
9 3MEC KROL MATEUSZ
10 3MEC MADRIGALI PAOLO
11 3MEC MAGGINI LUCA
12 3MEC MARIANI NICOLA
13 3MEC MARINARI MIRCO
14 3MEC MARINO FEDERICO
15 3MEC MENNUCCI DARIO DARIO
16 3MEC PIEROTTI NICHOLAS
17 3MEC PIROLO ANDREA
18 3MEC PIROLO LORENZO
19 3MEC ROSSI TOMMASO
20 3MEC SCARSI LUCA
21 3MEC SIMONETTI GIACOMO
22 3MEC SKENDO RINALD
23 3MEC TICCIATI GIANLUCA
24 3MEC TOGNOCCHI LUCA
1 3TEL ADEMI ALESIO
2 3TEL ALAIMO ELISA
3 3TEL BARONI GABRIELE
4 3TEL BOCCACCI MATTEO
5 3TEL CAMPO GABRIELE
6 3TEL COLOMBINI MATTEO
7 3TEL COPPINI FRANCESCO
8 3TEL FIORINI FRANCESCO
9 3TEL MACCHI GIULIO
10 3TEL MARTELLINI MATTEO
11 3TEL MORO LEONARDO
12 3TEL PREVITI MATTIA ANTONINO
13 3TEL RAMPINO JONATHAN SASHA
14 3TEL RANERI DAVIDE
15 3TEL SCARAMELLI ELENA
16 3TEL SORRENTINI GIORGIO
17 3TEL SPAHIU KLISMAN KLISMAN
18 3TEL TROLESE ANTONIO
19 3TEL VALLESI LUCA
20 3TEL VITALE DARIO